OPUS LANARK LIMITED, Glasgow

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:30 – 18:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 18:30
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 18:30
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 18:30
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 43 min.
3 h 43 min

Official Data

Official Name
OPUS LANARK LIMITED
Reg. office address
272 Bath Street, G2 4JR, Glasgow, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC498925
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
2015-02-26 - PAUL OWEN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
42910 - Construction of water projects
43210 - Electrical installation
71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Date of Incorporation
25 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Yably

OPUS LANARK LIMITED

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for OPUS LANARK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 272 Bath Street
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
    01413539377
  2. 272 Bath Street
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
  3. 272 Bath Street
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
    01698 382393
  4. 272 Bath Street
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
    0141 416 1709
  5. ST STEPHENS HOUSE, 279 BATH STREET
    G2 4JL  Glasgow
  6. 320 St Vincent St
    G2 5AD  Glasgow
    0800 092 9290
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies