OLIVERS BOULEVARD & DRUMRY TAXIS LTD., Glasgow

1 Review
Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
OLIVERS BOULEVARD & DRUMRY TAXIS LTD.
Reg. office address
20 DRUMCHAPEL ROAD, G15 6QE, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC284644
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
13/09/2010 - SEATIME LIMITED
SIC Code
49320 - Taxi operation
Date of Incorporation
11 May 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Fern, 1St Floor Suite 48, 93 Hope Street Glasgow G2 6LA

Description

Services
Taxi Service
OLIVERS BOULEVARD & DRUMRY TAXIS LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

, 02/05/2019

Absolute shambles of a company (phone operators) are cheeky arrogant people! Even speak to drivers like their idiots n their above them. When it’s clear drivers are paying these wasters wages!! No driver has any time for cheeky arrogant bastard that use to run office nor her daughter is exactly the same place is going under if they don’t sack dead wood!

Write a review for OLIVERS BOULEVARD & DRUMRY TAXIS LTD.!

Do you know OLIVERS BOULEVARD & DRUMRY TAXIS LTD.? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 24 Golf Drive
    G15 6TA  Glasgow
    0141 944 7804
  2. MORAINE DRIVE
    G15 6HB  Glasgow
    0141 944 1111
  3. 52 Garscadden Road
    G15 6UL  Glasgow
  4. 6 Moraine Dr
    G15 6HB  Glasgow
    0141 944 1111
  5. 191 Drumry Rd East
    G15 8NS  Glasgow
    0141 944 8444
  6. Unit 5 142Strathcona Drive
    G13 1JQ  Glasgow
    0141 954 2000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies