Olive Or Twist Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
OLIVE OR TWIST LTD
Reg. office address
28 VINICOMBE STREET, G12 8BE, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC411999
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
06/02/2012 - LOCHMANSE LIMITED
SIC Code
47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
24 Nov 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
180 West Regent Street Glasgow G2 4RW
Stephen Mabbott Associates 14 Mitchell Lane Glasgow G1 3NU United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Off-licence, Beverages Retail, Beverage Retailers
Olive Or Twist Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Olive Or Twist Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 382 Byres Road
    G12 8AR  Glasgow
    0141 337 3600
  2. 384 BYRES ROAD
    G12 8AR  Glasgow
    0141 337 1082
  3. 373 Byres Road
    G12 8AU  Glasgow
    +44 141 337 3314
  4. 1 Kirklee Road
    G12 0RL  Glasgow
    0141 339 3013
  5. 128 Queen Margaret Drive
    G20 8NY  Glasgow
    0141 239 2922
  6. 449 Great Western Rd
    G12 8HH  Glasgow
    0141 337 3441
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies