Ockenden Associates Ltd., Glasgow

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
OCKENDEN ASSOCIATES LTD.
Reg. office address
1 CAMBUSLANG COURT, CAMBUSLANG, G32 8FH, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC240027
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
16/02/2005 - ORION SPORTS MANAGEMENT LTD.
SIC Code
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Date of Incorporation
22 Nov 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Human Resource Management, Human Resources, HR
Ockenden Associates Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ockenden Associates Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 168 Western Road
    G72 8EG  Cambuslang
  2. 21 RONA TERRACE
    G72 8LU  Cambuslang
  3. 227 Ingram St, Ingram House
    G1 1DA  Glasgow
    0141 611 2468
  4. 69 Buchanan St
    G1 3HL  Glasgow
    0141 611 9785
  5. 48 West George St
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
    01412290999
  6. 2 West Regent Street
    G2 1RW  Glasgow
    0141 271 4414
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies