O Street Ltd., Glasgow

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 10 h 52 min.
1 day 10 h 52 min

Official Data

Official Name
O STREET LTD.
Reg. office address
39-41 BANK STREET, G12 8NE, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC294649
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
23/02/2007 - FREER DESIGN LIMITED
SIC Code
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Dec 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
37 Otago Street Glasgow G12 8JJ

Description

Keywords:
Design Consultants, Industrial Design, Graphic Designers, Web Designers, Business Services, Companies
Services
Design Services
O Street Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for O Street Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 41 Bank St
    G12 8NE  Glasgow
    07813212495
  2. 37 Otago St
    G12 8JJ  Glasgow
    0141 332 0404
  3. 1 Ruskin Place
    G12 8DZ  Glasgow
    0141 339 5025
  4. 30 Eldon St
    G3 6NL  Glasgow
    0141 430 0120
  5. 4 Lynedoch Pl
    G3 6AB  Glasgow
    0141 258 3039
  6. 24 Newton Place
    G3 7PY  Glasgow
    0141 357 4556
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies