NOVAR INVESTMENTS LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 25/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
NOVAR INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
GIFFNOCK, G46 6JT, Giffnock, East Renfrewshire
Company Number
SC397941
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
22/12/2016 - CLARENCE CAKES LIMITED
23/10/2013 - K14 LIMITED
SIC Code
46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Date of Incorporation
18 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1/2 109 Novar Drive Glasgow G12 9SZ

Description

Keywords:
Intellectual Property, Fruit Processing, Vegetable Processing
NOVAR INVESTMENTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NOVAR INVESTMENTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Rosslyn Terrace
    G12 9NB  Glasgow
  2. 11 ORLEANS AVENUE
    G14 9LA  Glasgow
  3. 13 Fitzroy Place
    G3 7SP  Glasgow
    0141 363 0190
  4. 2 Fitzroy Place
    G3 7RH  Glasgow
  5. 120 Bothwell St
    G2 7JS  Glasgow
    0141 221 5767
  6. 165-169 Scotland Street
    G5 8PL  Glasgow
    0141 307 8400
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies