New Homeworld Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NEW HOMEWORLD LTD
Reg. office address
182/184 GALLOWGATE, G1 5DR, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC364856
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
16/09/2009 - NEW HOME WORLD LTD
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
01 Sep 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
298-300 Maxwell Road Glasgow Glasgow G41 1PJ

Description

Keywords:
Mail-Order House, Internet Retail Sales
New Homeworld Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for New Homeworld Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 Kent Street
    G40 2SR  Glasgow
  2. 5/10 NO.109 BELL STREET
    G4 0TQ  Glasgow
  3. 1 51 Millroad Street
    G40 2JY  Glasgow
  4. GRANITE HOUSE, 4TH FLOOR, STOCKWELL STREET
    G1 4RZ  Glasgow
  5. Unit 314/315, Abercromby Business Centre, 279 Abercromby Street
    G40 2DD  Glasgow
  6. 51 Broad St
    G40 2QW  Glasgow
    0141 550 4138
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies