N Y A Solutions Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
N Y A SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET, G1 3NQ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC283624
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
17/05/2005 - J.M.D. - JUST DIESELS LTD
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
21 Apr 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Henderson Loggie Sinclair Wood, 90 Mitchell Street Glasgow Strathclyde G1 3NQ

Description

Keywords:
IT Services
Services
Computer Services
N Y A Solutions Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for N Y A Solutions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  2. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  3. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  4. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  5. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  6. 69 Buchanan Street
    G1 3HL  Glasgow
    +44 (0) 1413143546
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies