MURRAY STEWART FRASER LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
MURRAY STEWART FRASER LIMITED
Reg. office address
36 WASHINGTON STREET, G3 8AZ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC449820
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
16/01/2015 - MURDOCH RECOVERY LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
13 May 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Suite 309 36 the Pentagon Centre Washington Street Glasgow G3 8AZ
C/O Suite 309 38 the Pentagon Centre 38 Washington Street Glasgow G3 8AZ Scotland
27 Barnwell Terrace Glasgow G51 4TP

Description

Keywords:
Insolvency Service, Scientific and Technical Services
MURRAY STEWART FRASER LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MURRAY STEWART FRASER LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 36 Washington St, The Pentagon Centre
    G3 8AZ  Glasgow
    028 9051 1303
  2. 168 Bath Street
    G2 4TP  Glasgow
    0141 566 7000
  3. 100 West Regent Street
    G2 2QD  Glasgow
    0141 378 6550
  4. 10-14 West Nile Street
    G1 2PP  Glasgow
    0141 305 8609
  5. 10 Lynedoch Crescent
    G3 6EQ  Glasgow
    03300420983
  6. B-street
    G69 6AA  Baillieston
    1619746832
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies