Molloy Agencies, Glasgow

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  7 h 30 min.
7 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
MOLLOY AGENCIES LTD.
Reg. office address
20 SOUTH FREDERICK STREET, G1 1HJ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC280018
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
20/04/2005 - ROSSRIDGE LIMITED
SIC Code
46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Date of Incorporation
15 Feb 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacturers Agents, Professional Services, Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Textile Wholesalers, Fur Wholesalers, Leather Goods Wholesalers, Textile Agent
Molloy Agencies is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Molloy Agencies!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. YUEN HOUSE, 84 MILLER STREET
    G1 1DT  Glasgow
    0141 572 0708
  2. TELFER HOUSE, 74 MILLER STREET
    G1 1DT  Glasgow
    0141 248 3033
  3. 7TH FLOOR, TELFER HOUSE, 74, MILLER STREET
    G1 1DT  Glasgow
    01412 217772
  4. PARK LANE HOUSE, 47 BROAD STREET
    G40 2QW  Glasgow
    0141 564 1197
  5. 28 BIRCH BRAE
    ML3 7LJ  Hamilton
    01698 282703
  6. 7 TOLLPARK ROAD
    G68 0LW  Wardpark East
    01236 722 813
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies