Mms Pension Trustees Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 28/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
MMS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 GEORGE SQUARE, G2 1AL, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC289430
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
17/03/2006 - MM&S (5009) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
25 Aug 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
151 Saint Vincent Street Glasgow G2 5NJ

Description

MMS is a UK-wide, full service, independent commercial legal firm with offices in Aberdeen, Edinburgh, Glasgow & London.


Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice
Mms Pension Trustees Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mms Pension Trustees Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  2. 1 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  3. 1 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  4. 1 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  5. 1 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  6. 1 George Square
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
    01738 587555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies