Merlin Business Services Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MERLIN BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
29 PORTLAND ROAD, KA1 2BY, KILMARNOCK, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC214354
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
20/10/2006 - MERLIN BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
21/02/2001 - MERLIN BOOKS LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
03 Jan 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
20 Payne Street Glasgow G4 0LF

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Management Consultants, Financial Management, Auditing
Services
Business Consultants
Merlin Business Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Merlin Business Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 Tyndrum St
    G4 0JY  Glasgow
    0141 331 9600
  2. Citypoint 2, 25 Tyndrum Street
    G4 0JY  Glasgow
    0141 331 9600
  3. C/O HARDIE CADLWELL LLP CITYPOINT 2, 25 TYNDRUM STREET
    G4 0JY  Glasgow
  4. 20 Speirs Wharf
    G4 9TB  Glasgow
    0141 442 0042
  5. 40A Speirs Wharf
    G4 9TH  Glasgow
    0141 333 1852
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies