Medics Network Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MEDICS NETWORK LIMITED
Reg. office address
302 ST. VINCENT STREET, G2 5RZ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC438608
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
20/12/2012 - ST. VINCENT STREET (524) LIMITED
SIC Code
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Date of Incorporation
11 Dec 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
292 st. Vincent Street Glasgow G2 5TQ

Description

Keywords:
Human Resource Management, Human Resources
Medics Network Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Medics Network Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 130 St Vincent Street
    G2 5HF  Glasgow
    0141 221 8182
  2. 136 Hope Street
    G2 2TG  Glasgow
    +44 141 248 6020
  3. 45 Gordon St
    G1 3PE  Glasgow
    0800 999 5121
  4. Woodside House, 20-23, Woodside Place
    G3 7QF  Glasgow
    0141 582 1474
  5. 69 Buchanan St
    G1 3HL  Glasgow
    0141 611 9785
  6. 48 West George St
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
    01412290999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies