Mccluskie Property Consulting Ltd, Glasgow

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MCCLUSKIE PROPERTY CONSULTING LTD
Reg. office address
129 ORMONDE AVENUE, G44 3SN, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC384301
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
14/11/2011 - MCCLUSKIE & SPALDING LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
25 Aug 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
25 Sandyford Place Glasgow G3 7NG United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mccluskie Property Consulting Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 76 NETHERVALE AVENUE
    G44 3XR  Glasgow
  2. 12 LOCHALINE DRIVE, CATHCART GLASGOW
    G44 3NZ  Glasgow
  3. 5 BROOM PLACE, NEWLANDS
    G43 2TL  Glasgow
  4. RADLEIGH HOUSE 1 GOLF ROAD
    G76 7HU  Clarkston
  5. 9 RAVENSCLIFFE DRIVE
    G46 7QR  Giffnock
  6. 13 Monreith Road
    G43 2NX  Glasgow
    0141 571 3720
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies