Mccall, Aitken, Mckenzie & Co Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 17/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
MCCALL, AITKEN, MCKENZIE & CO LIMITED
Reg. office address
60 ST ENOCH SQUARE, G1 4AG, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC213105
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
12/05/2006 - MCCALL, CATTERSON & CO LIMITED
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
22 Nov 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Ballantyne & Co 60 St. Enoch Square Glasgow G1 4AG United Kingdom
C/O Mccall Aitken Mckenzie & Co 19a Alva Street Edinburgh EH2 4PH Scotland
West Lodge Arngibbon House, by Kippen Stirling Stirlingshire FK8 3ES

Description

Keywords:
Stockbrokers
Services
Financial Services
Mccall, Aitken, Mckenzie & Co Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mccall, Aitken, Mckenzie & Co Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 BATH STREET
    G2 1HY  Glasgow
    0141 353 1331
  2. 142 W Nile St
    G1 2RQ  Glasgow
    0141 331 2060
  3. 3rd Floor, 142 West Nile Street
    G1 2RQ  Glasgow
    0141 332 9899
  4. 2 W Regent St
    G2 1RW  Glasgow
    0141 241 6591
  5. 76 Renfield St
    G2 1NQ  Glasgow
    0141 221 2323
  6. 4 W Regent St
    G2 1RW  Glasgow
    0141 565 1300
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies