Material, Glasgow

updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 min.
2 min

Official Data

Official Name
DNA INTELLIGENCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
20 SOUTH FREDERICK STREET, G1 1HJ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC472223
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
03/03/2017 - MATERIAL DNA LIMITED
SIC Code
72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Date of Incorporation
11 Mar 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
133 Finnieston Street Glasgow G3 8HB Scotland

Description

Material are an independently owned group of Glasgow and Dublin based marketing agencies, with satellite presence in London, specialising in building creative brand experiences in the experiential, media, creative and digital spaces across music, arts, sport and design.


Keywords:
Marketing Consultants, Marketing Agency, Scientific Research, Research and Development Services
Products
Advertising Materials
Material is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Material!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 227 Ingram Street
    G1 1DA  Glasgow
    0141 225 0400
  2. 38 QUEEN STREET
    G1 3DX  Glasgow
    0141 548 8184
  3. 155 Albion St
    G1 1RU  Glasgow
    0141 548 5191
  4. 8 Nelson Mandela Place
    G2 1BT  Glasgow
    0141 331 4500
  5. 50 George St
    G1 1QE  Glasgow
    0141 548 3733
  6. 142 West Nile Street
    G1 2RQ  Glasgow
    0141 331 2280
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies