Write review
updated on 24/02/2020

Menu

Menu pdf

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
07:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
07:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
07:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  21 h 38 min.
21 h 38 min

Official Data

Official Name
MY MARTHA'S LIMITED
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR., 18 BOTHWELL STREET, G2 6NU, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC381773
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
14/07/2010 - HMS (840) LIMITED
SIC Code
56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Date of Incorporation
09 Jul 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2/1 11a Whittingehame Drive Glasgow G12 0XS Scotland

Description

Martha's was created to bring hearty and healthy fast food to the busy people of Glasgow.


Keywords:
Canteen, Restaurants, Healthy Food, Fast Food Restaurants, Health Food Restaurant, Natural Foods, Vegetarian Food, Takeaway, Food, Meal Takeaway, Good for a Quick Meal, Value, Breakfast Food, Food Suppliers, Breakfast & Brunch, Chili, Family Friendly, Casuals, Authentics, Slaw, Walkin, Cider Apples, Chipotle Chicken, Red Dragon Pork
Products
Salads, Coffee, Lunch
Services
Food Catering, Breakfast, Delivery
Categories
Caterers
Facilities
breakfast, coffee, dinner, lunch, Take Away, Bike Parking, Good for Children, Good for Groups, Caters
Available payment methods
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Martha's is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Martha's

4.47 from 5

Good

605 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Martha's!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 124-126 Byres Road
    G12 8TB  Glasgow
    0141 357 1454
  2. 134 Byres Rd
    G12 8TD  Glasgow
    0141 337 3851
  3. Unit 310, 103 Byres Road
    G11 5HW  Glasgow
    0141 611 9131
  4. 396 Byres Road
    G3 6HB  Glasgow
    0141 226 3075
  5. 180 Dumbarton Road
    G11 6XE  Glasgow
    0141 357 1881
  6. 497 Great Western Rd
    G12 8HL  Glasgow
    07910 282040
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies