M & H Xpress Solutions Ltd, Glasgow

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
M & H XPRESS SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
160 ALLISON STREET, G42 8RP, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC435883
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
01/11/2012 - M & H EXPRESS SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
79110 - Travel agency activities
Date of Incorporation
31 Oct 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Travel Agents, Travel Agency
M & H Xpress Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

, more than 2 years ago

Excellent service as travel agent. Best rate in Glasgow and money transfer systems are best and very very trustworthy.

Yably

M & H Xpress Solutions Ltd

Excellent

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Write a review for M & H Xpress Solutions Ltd!

Do you know M & H Xpress Solutions Ltd? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 377 Victoria Road
    G42 8RZ  Glasgow
    0141 4232500
  2. 144 Calder St
    G42 7QP  Glasgow
    0141 423 3037
  3. 171 Langside Rd
    G42 7JX  Glasgow
    0141 422 1119
  4. 59 Allison Street
    G42 8NJ  Glasgow
    0141 423 5400
  5. 6 Bankhall Street
    G42 8JR  Glasgow
    0141 433 4377
  6. 297 Allison Street
    G42 8HH  Glasgow
    0141 237 7434
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies