Lynnet Leisure (Properties) Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
LYNNET LEISURE (PROPERTIES) LIMITED
Reg. office address
23 ROYAL EXCHANGE SQUARE, G1 3AJ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC136348
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
LYNNET LEISURE LIMITED
METOPOST LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
31 Jan 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Leisure Activities, Leisure Properties
Lynnet Leisure (Properties) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lynnet Leisure (Properties) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 56 Glassford St
    G1 1UL  Glasgow
    0141 548 6780
  2. 147 Ground Floor Right, 147 Bath Street
    G2 4SQ  Glasgow
  3. 33 Scotland Street
    G5 8NB  Glasgow
  4. Unit 4, Lambhill Quadrant
    G41 1SB  Glasgow
    0141 237 2240
  5. 1221 Gallowgate
    G31 4EB  Glasgow
    01415518363
  6. 242 Netherton Road
    G13 1BJ  Glasgow
    0141 586 9090
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies