Location Pictures Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BEES NEES MEDIA LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 NEWTON PLACE, G3 7PR, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC261821
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
09/08/2007 - UIST MEDIA GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
59113 - Television programme production activities
Date of Incorporation
13 Jan 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Television Programme Production, Video and Television Production, Films, Media, Mass Media, Directory
Location Pictures Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Location Pictures Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 55 Partickhill Road
    G11 5AB  Glasgow
    0141 339 2059
  2. 17 Stewartville St
    G11 5HR  Glasgow
    07751 708255
  3. 103 DOWANHILL STREET
    G12 9EQ  Glasgow
    0141 339 5239
  4. 32 HIGHBURGH ROAD, FLAT 3/1
    G12 9EF  Glasgow
  5. 9 Devonshire Terrace
    G12 0XF  Glasgow
    0141 319 7974
  6. 100 Eastvale Place
    G3 8QG  Glasgow
    0141 357 7246
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies