Lightworks Architectural Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Official Data

Official Name
LIGHTWORKS ARCHITECTURAL LTD
Reg. office address
CANNON PARK TRANSFESA ROAD, PADDOCK WOOD TONBRIDGE, TN12 6UF, PADDOCK WOOD, Kent
Company Number
03710386
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CARE LAND & DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
BURNREID TWENTY LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Feb 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Design Consultants, Industrial Design, Primary Education
Services
Building Completion, Building Maintenance, Design Services
Categories
Builders
Lightworks Architectural Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lightworks Architectural Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 50;Suite 411;Baltic Chambers;50 Wellington Street
    G2 6HJ  Glasgow
  2. SUITE 1/1, 34 ST ENOCH SQUARE
    G1 4DF  Glasgow
  3. 4Th Floor,, 58 Waterloo Street
    G2 7DA  Glasgow
  4. Mercantile Chambers 53 Bothwell Street
    G2 6TB  Glasgow
  5. Festival Business Centre 150 Brand Street
    G51 1DH  Glasgow
    0141 314 0070
  6. 27 Ingram Street
    G1 1HA  Glasgow
    0141 554 5650
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies