Lgd Services Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LGD SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
100 WEST REGENT STREET, G2 2QD, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC334498
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
14/04/2008 - DMWS 865 LIMITED
SIC Code
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Date of Incorporation
26 Nov 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Office Management, Office Administration Services, Administrative Services
Lgd Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lgd Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 160 Hope St
    G2 2TJ  Glasgow
    0844 493 0990
  2. Clyde Offices, 2nd Floor, 48 West George Street
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
    0141 530 2131
  3. CAPELLA, 60 YORK STREET
    G2 8JX  Glasgow
  4. 48 W George St
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
    0141 255 0624
  5. 225 BATH STREET
    G2 4GZ  Glasgow
    0141 285 5300
  6. 20 Speirs Wharf
    G4 9TB  Glasgow
    0141 442 0042
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies