LEWMAR MARINE LIMITED, Glasgow

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
LEWMAR MARINE LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 GEORGE SQUARE, G2 1AL, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC002445
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
23/08/2007 - CLYDE MARINE PLC
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
08 Feb 1893
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
LEWMAR MARINE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LEWMAR MARINE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 George Square
    G2 1DY  Glasgow
  2. 1 George Square
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  3. 1 George Square
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  4. 1 George Square
    G2 1DY  Glasgow
  5. 1 George Square
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
    01738 587555
  6. 6TH FLOOR, LOMOND HOUSE 9 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1DY  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies