LAMITRADE EUROPE LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LAMITRADE EUROPE LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 AILSA VIEW, KA3 5HF, Stewarton, East Ayrshire
Company Number
SC383238
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
15/10/2013 - CQ'S CAFE & CATERING LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
06 Aug 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O John Quinn 10 Montgomerie Drive Stewarton Kilmarnock Ayrshire KA3 3AP Scotland
34 Queen Street Glasgow G1 3DX Scotland
40 New City Road Glasgow G4 9JT
81 Bothwell Street Glasgow Lanarkshire G2 6TS

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants
Services
Business Consultants
Categories
Dormant Companies
LAMITRADE EUROPE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LAMITRADE EUROPE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 38 Queen St
    G1 3DX  Glasgow
    0141 896 0068
  2. 38 Queen St
    G1 3DX  Glasgow
    0141 204 7836
  3. The Centrum Business Centre Suite No. 4A, 38 Queen Street
    G1 3DX  Glasgow
    028 9068 8100
  4. 34 ARGYLL ARCADE
    G2 8BD  Glasgow
    0141-221-8155
  5. INGRAM HOUSE 227 INGRAM STREET
    G1 1DA  Glasgow
    0141 225 4200
  6. 227 Ingram Street, Ingram House
    G1 1DA  Glasgow
    0141 345 2335
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies