Kimma Vending, Glasgow

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 19/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 15:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 20:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 10 h 29 min.
1 day 10 h 29 min

Official Data

Official Name
KIMMA VENDING LIMITED
Reg. office address
93 SWANSTON STREET, DALMARNOCK, G40 4HG, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC447702
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
31/07/2015 - KIMMA LIMITED
SIC Code
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
16 Apr 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Vending Machines Suppliers Glasgow, Scotland, UK, Kimma Vending are the 1st choice in the UK for Professional Vending Solutions in SnacksCans and Bottled Drinks Vending Machines.


Company description
Kimma Vending provide a totally free professional vending service at no cost to our customers, giving them the convenience of having Snacks and Drinks Vending Machines, open 24/7 We will supply a free Snacks & Drinks vending machine to suit your every need. We provide our Vending machines with no contracts, no rental cost & with free installation. We maintain service and restock the machines as often as is needed, at no cost to our customers Telemetry Management System is installed in all our vending machines, providing essential 24/7 management & maintenance service. All our machines are fully refrigerated and can supply crisps, sweet, bottles and cans. We are a non branded company, so we can supply our customers with any brand of your choice If you would like our free vending service installed in your premises or you need any more information please don't hesitate to contact us.
Keywords:
Retail Shops, Vending Machines, Vending Machine Services & Supplies, Food Vending Machines
Kimma Vending is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kimma Vending!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 MILLCROFT ROAD
    G73 1EN  Rutherglen
    0141 613 2075
  2. 35 – 37 Rosyth Road
    G5 0YD  Glasgow
    0800 587 4115
  3. 555 Lawmoor Street
    G5 0TT  Glasgow
    0141 418 0080
  4. 13-27 East Campbell Street
    G1 5DT  Glasgow
    0141 552 7774
  5. 69 W Nile St
    G1 2LT  Glasgow
    0141 427 2663
  6. 93-97 St George's Rd
    G3 6JA  Glasgow
    028 9082 6111
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies