Khokhar Moughal & Jackson, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 14 min.
8 h 14 min

Official Data

Official Name
KKMJ (UK) LLP
Reg. office address
GCRR THIRD FLOOR, 65 BATH STREET, G2 2BX, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SO301467
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
26/03/2010 - KHOKHAR MOUGHAL & JACKSON LLP
12/11/2008 - KHOKHAR MOUGHAL & GRAHAM LLP
SIC Code
None Supplied
Date of Incorporation
25 Jul 2007
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Financial Accountant
Khokhar Moughal & Jackson is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Khokhar Moughal & Jackson!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Fitzroy Place
    G3 7RH  Glasgow
    0141 248 6050
  2. 4 ROYAL CRES
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
    0141 333 9515
  3. 4 Royal Crescent
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
    0141 332 6331
  4. 9 Fitzroy Place
    G3 7RH  Glasgow
    0141 221 3677
  5. 9 Royal Cres
    G3 7SP  Glasgow
    0141 332 5499
  6. 12a Fitzroy Place
    G3 7RW  Glasgow
    0141 438 2275
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies