KELVIN NANOTECHNOLOGY LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 14 h 13 min.
2 days 14 h 13 min

Official Data

Official Name
KELVIN NANOTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Reg. office address
70 OAKFIELD AVENUE, G12 8LS, GLASGOW, glasgow city
Company Number
SC173061
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
DUNWILCO (580) LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-724019363
SIC Code
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Date of Incorporation
27 Feb 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Scientific Research, Research and Development Services, Electronic Engineers, Research Laboratories
KELVIN NANOTECHNOLOGY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KELVIN NANOTECHNOLOGY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOW OAKFIELD AVENUE
    G12 8LT  Glasgow
    0141 330 3157
  2. 10 University Avenue
    G12 8QQ  Glasgow
    0141 330 5948
  3. Thomson Building, University Avenue
    G12 8QQ  Glasgow
    07795 035242
  4. 89 Dumbarton Rd
    G12 8LU  Glasgow
    0141 406 9970
  5. C/O 505 GREAT WESTERN ROAD
    G12 8HN  Glasgow
    0141 334 6162
  6. 1 Bothwell Ln
    G12 8JS  Hillhead
    0141 370 6177
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies