KAIAM UK LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
KAIAM UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 GEORGE SQUARE, G2 1AL, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC444524
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
18/07/2013 - STARLAW INVESTMENT CO LTD
02/04/2013 - ENSCO 397 LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
07 Mar 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
218 St. Vincent Street Glasgow G2 5SG

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
KAIAM UK LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KAIAM UK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 George Square
    G2 1DY  Glasgow
  2. 1 George Square
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  3. 1 George Square
    G2 1DY  Glasgow
  4. 1 George Square
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  5. 1 George Square
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
    01738 587555
  6. 1 George Square
    G2 1AJ  Glasgow
    0141 248 5011
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies