Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
KJ TAIT ENGINEERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
15 WOODSIDE TERRACE, G3 7XH, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC371461
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
23/02/2010 - EXCHANGELAW (459) LIMITED
SIC Code
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Jan 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Surveyors, Consulting Engineers, Structural Engineers
Services
Engineering, Building Services
K J Tait is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

K J Tait

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for K J Tait!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby The Chartered Institution of Building Services Engineers branches

  1. Euxton Lane
    PR7 6TB  Euxton
  2. 117 High Street
    CM12 9AH  Billericay