Johnston,gray & Wardrop Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 17/12/2018

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 15 h 12 min.
2 days 15 h 12 min

Official Data

Official Name
JG WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O Resteazy Limited, 10 Seaward Place, G41 1HH, Glasgow, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC124010
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
02/11/2018 - JOHNSTON GRAY & WARDROP LIMITED
19/03/2001 - JOHNSTON GRAY & COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
27 Mar 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Financial Planning, Financial Advisory, Independent Financial Advisers, Financial Advisors, Financial Consultants, Cash Flow Management, Financial Planners, Investment Advice, Financial Services, Business Support Services, Tax Planning
Services
Business Consultants
Johnston,gray & Wardrop Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Johnston,gray & Wardrop Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12a Fitzroy Place
    G3 7RW  Glasgow
    0141 438 2275
  2. 17 Fitzroy Pl
    G3 7RW  Glasgow
    0141 226 3184
  3. 9 Fitzroy Place
    G3 7RH  Glasgow
    0141 221 3677
  4. 21 Westminster Terrace
    G3 7RU  Glasgow
    0141 221 1843
  5. 23, Westminster Terrace
    G3 7RU  Glasgow
    0141 564 1513
  6. 16 Royal Crescent
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
    0845 652 6516
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies