John Watson & Co.ltd, Glasgow

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MULTI-COLOR GLASGOW SCOTLAND LIMITED
Reg. office address
MULVENNY HOUSE MURDOCH DRIVE, G81 2QQ, Clydebank Business Park, West Dunbartonshire
Company Number
SC009364
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
16/03/2016 - COLLOTYPE LABELS LIMITED
11/04/2014 - JOHN WATSON & CO LIMITED
SIC Code
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
12 Apr 1915
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Graphic Design and Full Colour Printing from John Watson Printers, Glasgow, Scotland, UK


Keywords:
Scotland, Printer Parts, Toner, Laser Jet, Nexus Search
Products
Cartridge, Ink
Services
Printing, Full Colour Printing, Graphic Design
Categories
Printers, Colour Printers
John Watson & Co.ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for John Watson & Co.ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 34 Baird Street
    G4 0PT  Glasgow
    0844 472 7927
  2. 63 Townsend Street
    G4 0LA  Glasgow
    0141 332 0072
  3. Suite 605Claymore House145kilmarnock Rdglasgow
    G41 3JA  Glasgow
    0845 644 1945
  4. 14 Payne St
    G4 0LF  Glasgow
    0141 400 6131
  5. 102 Bath Street
    G2 2EN  Glasgow
    0141 353 1112
  6. 111 West George St
    G2 1QX  Glasgow
    +44 141 222 2527
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies