JGBA LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 16/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  2 h 44 min.
2 h 44 min

Official Data

Official Name
JGBA LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE 1/31 1 AINSLIE ROAD, HILLINGTON PARK, THE INNOVATION CENTRE, G52 4RU, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC349713
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
27/09/2017 - JOHN GRIFFITHS BUSINESS ADVISORS LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Oct 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
City Wall House 32 Eastwood Avenue Shawlands Glasgow G41 3NS United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JGBA LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CITY WALL HOUSE, 32 EASTWOOD AVENUE
    G41 3NS  Glasgow
    0141 571 7400
  2. 145-149 Kilmarnock Rd, Suite 211 Claymore House
    G41 3JA  Glasgow
    0141 423 9483
  3. Suite 313 Claymore House, 145 Kilmarnock Road
    G41 3JA  Glasgow
  4. 145-149 KILMARNOCK ROAD
    G41 3JA  Glasgow
    0141 308 8944
  5. 157 KILMARNOCK ROAD
    G41 3JE  Glasgow
    0141 636 1177
  6. 31 Underwood St
    G41 3EP  Glasgow
    0141 636 1685
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies