Jet Worldwide Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
JET WORLDWIDE LTD
Reg. office address
27 INGRAM STREET, G1 1HA, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC298998
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
11/03/2009 - THE EBONY CLUB LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
16 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
145 St Vincent Street 1St Floor Glasgow G2 5JF

Description

Categories
Dormant Companies
Jet Worldwide Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jet Worldwide Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27 INGRAM STREET
    G1 1HA  Glasgow
  2. 27 INGRAM STREET
    G1 1HA  Glasgow
  3. 27 INGRAM STREET
    G1 1HA  Glasgow
  4. 27 Ingram St
    G1 1HA  Glasgow
    0141 552 7225
  5. 22 Montrose Street
    G1 1RE  Glasgow
    0141 374 2708
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies