Jesus Alive Gospel Outreach, Glasgow

updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
JESUS ALIVE GOSPEL OUTREACH
Reg. office address
PO BOX 16297, G13 9BD, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC285658
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
07/03/2011 - JESUS ALIVE MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL
SIC Code
94910 - Activities of religious organizations
Date of Incorporation
02 Jun 2005
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
1249 Dumbarton Road Glasgow G14 9UU

Description

Keywords:
Church, Religious Organisations, Real Estate Investment
Jesus Alive Gospel Outreach is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jesus Alive Gospel Outreach!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 42 Lincoln Avenue
    G13 3RG  Glasgow
    0141 954 3777
  2. 2000 Great Western Rd
    G13 2HA  Glasgow
    0141 959 7075
  3. 2144 Great Western Rd
    G13 2AA  Glasgow
    0141 959 7158
  4. 1996 Great Western Road
    G13 2HA  Glasgow
    0141 959 7075
  5. 183 Knightswood Rd
    G13 2XL  Glasgow
    0141 434 0988
  6. 5 Baldwin Avenue
    G13 2EE  Glasgow
    0141 959 1308
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies