JAMES CAMPBELL (BUTCHERS) LIMITED, Glasgow

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
JAMES CAMPBELL (BUTCHERS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
168 BATH STREET, G2 2XE, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC162462
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
15/05/2001 - POINTRIDGE LIMITED
SIC Code
46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Date of Incorporation
03 Jan 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Meat Wholesale, Meat Wholesalers
Products
Meat Products
JAMES CAMPBELL (BUTCHERS) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JAMES CAMPBELL (BUTCHERS) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. JAVID HOUSE, 115 BATH STREET
    G2 2SZ  Glasgow
  2. 109 DOUGLAS STREET
    G2 4HB  Glasgow
    020 7248 3212
  3. 216 WEST GEORGE STREET
    G2 2PQ  Glasgow
  4. 3RD FLOOR, 191 WEST GEORGE STREET
    G2 2LJ  Glasgow
  5. 3RD FLOOR, 191 WEST GEORGE STREET
    G2 2LJ  Glasgow
  6. C/O Grainger Corporate Rescue & Recovery, 65 Bath Street
    G2 2BX  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies