Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 13:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 0 min.
11 h 0 min

Official Data

Official Name
J A HOGARTH (CHEMISTS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
308 CROW ROAD, G11 7HS, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC308052
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
18/09/2008 - C.H. BELL LTD.
27/09/2006 - LEAMILL LIMITED
SIC Code
47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
05 Sep 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pharmacy, Health Products
Categories
Dispensing Chemists, Chemists, Drugstore
J.a Hogarth Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for J.a Hogarth Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 55 Rowallan Gardens
    G11 7LH  Glasgow
    07846 706714
  2. 26 Norby Rd
    G11 7BN  Glasgow
    0141 334 2524
  3. JB Russell House, Gartnavel Royal Hospital, 1055 Great Western Road
    G12 0XH  Glasgow
    0141 211 3600
  4. 50 Crow Road
    G11 7RY  Glasgow
    0141 334 6183
  5. 23 Crow Road
    G11 7RT  Glasgow
    0141 342 5200
  6. 510 DUMBARTON ROAD
    G11 6SN  Glasgow
    0141 334 2268
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies