J & D WEST LTD, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
J & D WEST LTD
Reg. office address
6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET, G1 3NQ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC405998
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
31/10/2011 - NCROFT 103 LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
24 Aug 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
24 Beresford Terrace Ayr KA7 2EG Scotland
6Th Floor Gordon Chambers 90 Mitchell Street Glasgow G1 3NQ United Kingdom
C/O Henderson Loggie 90 Mitchell Street Glasgow G1 3NQ Scotland
78 Montgomery Street Edinburgh Lothian EH7 5JA Scotland

Description

Keywords:
Business Advice, Management Consultants, Beauty Treatments
Services
Business Consultants
J & D WEST LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for J & D WEST LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6Th Floor Gordon Chambers 90 Mitchell Street
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  2. 6Th Floor Gordon Chambers 90 Mitchell Street
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  3. 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  4. 6th Floor; Gordon Chambers;90 Mitchell Street
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  5. 6Th Floor Gordon Chambers 90 Mitchell Street
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  6. 6Th Floor Gordon Chambers 90 Mitchell Street
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies