Isyllabus Scholarships Limited, Glasgow

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ISYLLABUS SCHOLARSHIPS LIMITED
Reg. office address
47 BROOMPARK DRIVE, G77 5DZ, Newton Mearns, East Renfrewshire
Company Number
SC402854
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
05/07/2011 - ISYLLABUS SCHOLARHSIPS LIMITED
SIC Code
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
04 Jul 2011
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Education, Training Courses, Adult Education
Isyllabus Scholarships Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Isyllabus Scholarships Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 ROYAL CRESCENT
    G3 7SP  Glasgow
    0141 548 8272
  2. 147 Berkeley Street
    G3 7HP  Glasgow
    0141 276 8500
  3. FLAT 1/2A 24 ROYAL CRESCENT
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
    07720 706731
  4. 6 Sandyford Pl
    G3 7NB  Glasgow
    0141 211 8625
  5. 16 ROYAL TER
    G3 7NY  Glasgow
    0844 800 3417
  6. 10 Somerset Pl
    G3 7JT  Glasgow
    0141 221 0793
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies