Irvine Paints (Glasgow) Limited

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
IRVINE PAINTS (GLASGOW) LIMITED
Reg. office address
38 WELLBECK RD., DARNLEY IND.EST., G53 7SW, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC122863
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
NORTH BRITISH PAINTS LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
09 Feb 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Non-Trading Company
Irvine Paints (Glasgow) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Irvine Paints (Glasgow) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 51 Langhaul Road
    G53 7SE  Glasgow
  2. 109 Dundee Drive
    G52 3HL  Glasgow
    07815 507940
  3. 25 LACY STREET
    PA1 1QN  Paisley
    0141 889 6390
  4. Nexus House, Wilson Business Park 1 Queen Elizabeth Avenue
    G52 4NQ  Hillington Park
    0141 429 2525
  5. HILLINGTON PARK INNOVATION CENTRE, 1 AINSLIE ROAD
    G52 4RU  Hillington Park
  6. Gordon Ave
    G52 4TG  Glasgow
    0141 883 2334
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies