Interplan Fabrications Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
INTERPLAN FABRICATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 2/2 9 BRAND PLACE, GOVEN, G51 1DR, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC184347
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
14/04/1998 - COMLAW NO. 458 LIMITED
SIC Code
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Date of Incorporation
31 Mar 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Amwell are the UK's leading manufacturer and installer of washrooms and toilet cubicles and washroom IPS panelling systems; offering a range of WC and shower cubicles.


Keywords:
Toilet Cubicles, Washroom Systems, Manufacturing, Washroom Services, Control Panel Manufacturer, Colour Samples, Laminate Samples
Categories
Furniture Manufacturers
Interplan Fabrications Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Interplan Fabrications Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1446 Lomond St
    G22 6JJ  Glasgow
    0141 347 2200
  2. 102 CROWHILL ROAD
    G64 1RP  Bishopbriggs
    0141-772 5312
  3. UNIT 9, 5-21 CRESSWELL LANE
    G12 8AA  Glasgow
  4. 15C HUGHENDEN ROAD, HYNDLAND
    G12 9XP  Glasgow
  5. 4 KENNEDY PATH, TOWNHEAD
    G4 0PW  Glasgow
  6. C/O GRIFFITHS WILCOCK, 24 SANDYFORD PLACE
    G3 7NG  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies