Intelligent Capital Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 12 h 47 min.
2 days 12 h 47 min

Official Data

Official Name
INTELLIGENT CAPITAL LTD.
Reg. office address
THE SQUARE 95, MORRISON STREET, G5 8BE, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC192637
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
09/09/2002 - FORBES STEEDMAN LIMITED
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
18 Jan 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Financial Planning, Financial Advisors, Finance Industry, Financial Plan, Investment Plan, Financial Statement, Financial Planners, Financial Investments, Info, Handel, Versteigerung, Internetadressen, Financial Service Industry
Services
Finance
Intelligent Capital Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Intelligent Capital Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 41 Morrison Street
    G5 8LB  Glasgow
    0141 420 3753
  2. 2/1 23 Riverview Drive
    G5 8EU  Glasgow
  3. 224 Wallace Street
    G5 8AE  Glasgow
    0141 429 5500
  4. 95 Morrison St
    G5 8BE  Glasgow
    0141 274 9933
  5. 71-73 Kingston St
    G5 8BJ  Glasgow
    0141 429 6688
  6. 129 Nelson St
    G5 8DZ  Glasgow
    0141 579 2765
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies