INTEGRITY SCOTLAND LTD, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
INTEGRITY SCOTLAND LTD
Reg. office address
25 SANDYFORD PLACE, G3 7NG, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC347782
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
02/06/2015 - INTEGRITY SOLUTIONS SCOTLAND LIMITED
SIC Code
62030 - Computer facilities management activities
Date of Incorporation
29 Aug 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
14 Mitchell Lane Glasgow G1 3NU

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for INTEGRITY SCOTLAND LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 82 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NA  Glasgow
    0845-121-0468
  2. 6Th Floor Gordon Chambers 90 Mitchell Street
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  3. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  4. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  5. 69 Buchanan Street
    G1 3HL  Glasgow
    +44 (0) 1413143546
  6. 69 Buchanan Street
    G1 3HL  Glasgow
    0141 280 0376
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies