Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 16:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  13 h 45 min.
13 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
INISOFT LIMITED
Reg. office address
CITYPOINT, 21 TYNDRUM STREET, G4 0JY, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC290311
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
10/01/2007 - MACROCOM (921) LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
14 Sep 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
10 Charlotte Square Edinburgh EH2 4DR
9 Charlotte Square Edinburgh Midlothian EH2 4DR

Description

Inisoft is a market leading provider of software solutions for some of the world’s most successful brands and institutions. Our impressive list of blue-chip clients includes Vodafone, Telecom Italia and JD Williams, as well as public sector and government agencies such as the United States Embassy in London and the Student Loans Company.


Company description
Inisoft is a market leading provider of software solutions for some of the world's most successful brands and institutions. Our impressive list of blue-chip clients includes Vodafone, Telecom Italia and JD Williams, as well as public sector and government agencies such as the United States Embassy in London and the Student Loans Company.
Keywords:
Software Development, Software Companies, Consulting, Software Solutions Provider, Call Centre Telemarketing Solutions, CRM Systems Software
Services
expert consultancy
Brands
syntelate, cams, tequios
Inisoft Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Inisoft Ltd

2.8 from 5

Bad

78 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Inisoft Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 CITYPOINT 2, 25 TYNDRUM STREET
    G4 0JY  Glasgow
  2. C/O CITYPOINT 2, 25 TYNDRUM STREET
    G4 0JY  Glasgow
  3. 40b Speirs Wharf
    G4 9TH  Glasgow
    01413424335
  4. 20 COUPER STREET
    G4 0DL  Glasgow
    0141 564 1234
  5. 16 Speirs Wharf
    G4 9TB  Glasgow
    0141 416 1024
  6. 58 High Craighall Rd, Craighall House
    G4 9UD  Glasgow
    0141 353 2666
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies