Indigo Lighthouse Group, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 08/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  22 h 12 min.
22 h 12 min

Official Data

Official Name
INDIGO LIGHTHOUSE GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
225 BATH STREET, G2 4GZ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC175883
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
24/08/2000 - INDIGO LIGHTHOUSE LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
28 May 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
80 Bath Street Glasow G2 2EN

Description

Providing customer relationship management, knowledge management, database management, contact centre, payment systems, distribution and

fulfillment services.


Keywords:
Database Management, Business Support
Indigo Lighthouse Group is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Indigo Lighthouse Group!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 272 Bath Street
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
    0141 465 0701
  2. 272 Bath Street
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
    0141 278 6160
  3. 272 Bath St
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
    0141 363 0470
  4. 272 Bath Street
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
    0333 939 8331
  5. 272 Bath Street
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
    0141 354 1324
  6. 144 W Regent St
    G2 2RQ  Glasgow
    0141 280 2211
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies