Icon Productions (Scotland) Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
ICON PRODUCTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 PRIORWOOD GARDENS, G13 1GD, Glasgow, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC206015
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
2000-05-25 - NEXTCHOOSE LIMITED
SIC Code
59112 - Video production activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Apr 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Video Production
Icon Productions (Scotland) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Icon Productions (Scotland) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2/2 55 Glencoe Street
    G13 1YW  Glasgow
  2. 14 Varna Road
    G14 9NE  Glasgow
    0141 954 9617
  3. 9 Devonshire Terrace
    G12 0XF  Glasgow
    0141 319 7974
  4. 17 Stewartville St
    G11 5HR  Glasgow
    07751 708255
  5. 51 Drumry Road
    G81 2LL  Clydebank
    0141 951 8000
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies