HouseTree Business Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 09/06/2019 by Sarah

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:00 – 13:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 14 h 56 min.
1 day 14 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
HOUSETREE BUSINESS LTD
Reg. office address
DALSETTER BUSINESS CENTRE UNIT 10, 42 DALSETTER AVENUE, G15 8TE, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC519473
Previous Names
14/12/2017 - TREEHOUSE BUSINESS LTD
12/12/2017 - DOUGLAS ACCOUNTANCY AND BOOKKEEPING SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Nov 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

With the right help, our accounting solutions-business plans-forecasting -cashflows-research and development grants- Funding applications will help your business to grow.


Keywords:
Accountants, Bookkeeping, Payroll Services, Business & Management Consultants, Financial Planners
Services
Business Consultants
Categories
Accountant, Bookkeeping Service, Business Management Consultant, Payroll Service, Financial Planner, Business Consultant
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
HouseTree Business Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HouseTree Business Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 10, Dalsetter Business Centre 42 Dalsetter Avenue
    G15 8TE  Glasgow
    0141 237 2494
  2. 149 DALSETTER AVENUE
    G15 8TE  Glasgow
    0141 949 1111
  3. 122 SPEY ROAD
    G61 1LQ  Bearsden
    01563 558857
  4. Unit 29, 15, Ladyloan Place
    G15 8LB  Glasgow
    0141 944 6600
  5. 22 Fruin Road Fruin Road
    G15 6SQ  Glasgow
    0141 954 4662
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies