House of Suleman, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 19:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySu
09:00 – 17:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 19:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:30
Open.
Closes in  19 min.
19 min

Official Data

Official Name
M SULEMAN GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
32-36 STROMNESS STREET, G5 8HS, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC351187
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
21/01/2009 - M SULEMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
12 Nov 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Jewellery, Non-Trading Company, Wholesalers, Wholesale, Business Organisations, Fashion, Warehouses, Bridal, Cash and Carry, Men's Watches, Men's Hats, Men's Socks, Men's Wallets, Men's Scarves, Ladies' Watches, Winter Wear, Baby Mattress
Products
Cribs, Babywear, Watches, Backpacks, Cots
Services
baby clothes, baby shoes, baby accessories, baby toys, ladies socks, ladies hats, mens hats, mens socks, jewelry, watches, ladies watches, mens watches, ladies bags, ladies purses, ladies scarves, mens scarves, mens wallets, travel bags, holdalls, backpacks, ladies perfume, baby hats, baby bibs, ladies tights, baby gift sets, prams, strollers, baby reigns, baby harness, baby bedding, moses baskets, baby mattresses, cots, cribs, baby shawls, baby blankets, spinners, Hair Services
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
House of Suleman is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

House of Suleman

2.82 from 5

Bad

20 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for House of Suleman!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Jamaica Street
    G1 4NN  Glasgow
    +44 333 004 4444
  2. 11 Queen St
    G1 3ED  Glasgow
    +44 333 005 5374
  3. 39 Durham St, Kinning Park
    G41 1BS  Glasgow
  4. Buchanan Galleries
    G1 2GF  Glasgow
    0141 353 6677
  5. 220 Buchanan Street
    G1 2FF  Glasgow
    +44 333 005 5160
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies