Holistic Centres Scotland Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySu
12:00 – 16:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 20:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 42 min.
1 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
HOLISTIC CENTRES SCOTLAND LIMITED
Reg. office address
19 GREENHEAD STREET, G40 1ES, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC350320
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
27/01/2009 - ATLANTIC PCS LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Oct 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Commercial Unit 17 Greenhead Street Glasgow City of Glasgow G40 1ES Scotland
18 Talbot Crescent Coatbridge ML5 5GB Scotland

Description

Keywords:
Leisure
Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
Holistic Centres Scotland Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Holistic Centres Scotland Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 Greenhead Street
    G40 1ES  Glasgow
    0141 551 9678
  2. Main Street Medical Centre;40 Main Street;Bridgeton Cross
    G40 1HA  Glasgow
    0141 953 5600
  3. 37 Main St
    G40 1QB  Glasgow
    0141 556 3951
  4. 201 Abercromby Street
    G40 2DA  Glasgow
    0141 531 6640
  5. 117 Old Rutherglen Road
    G5 0RE  Glasgow
    0141 384 1372
  6. 207 Old Rutherglen Road
    G5 0RE  Glasgow
    0141 201 0914
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies