Hewlett-Packard Manufacturing Limited, Glasgow

write review
updated on 17 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
HEWLETT-PACKARD MANUFACTURING LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 GEORGE SQUARE, G2 1AL, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC103237
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
03/02/2003 - COMPAQ COMPUTER MANUFACTURING LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
19 Feb 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Research or buy HP printers, desktops, laptops, servers, storage, enterprise solutions and more at the Official Hewlett-Packard Website.


Keywords:
Electronics Manufacturer, Computer Manufacturers, Computers and Peripheral Equipment Manufacturer, Laptops
Categories
Printers
Hewlett-Packard Manufacturing Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hewlett-Packard Manufacturing Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 16 Royal Exchange Square
    G1 3AB  Glasgow
    0141 227 1640
  2. C/O RSM TENON, 48 ST. VINCENT STREET
    G2 5TS  Glasgow
  3. 3Rd Floor, 16 Gordon Street
    G1 3PT  Glasgow
  4. 22 Montrose Street
    G1 1RE  Glasgow
    07841 862512
  5. 111 West George St
    G2 1QX  Glasgow
    +44 141 222 2527
  6. 22 King St
    G1 5QP  Glasgow
    0141 552 1394
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies