Herotsc, Glasgow

write review
updated on 05 March 2018

Official Data

Official Name
GO BEYOND SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
THE CA'D'ORO, 45 GORDON STREET, G1 3PE, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC406922
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
27/09/2017 - BEYOND INSURANCE SERVICES LTD
15/10/2013 - WEBHELP SYNERGY LTD
24/07/2013 - HEROTSC SYNERGY LTD
09/09/2011 - HMS (889) LIMITED
SIC Code
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Sep 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Ca'd'oro 45 Gordon Street Glasgow G1 3PE Scotland

Description

HEROtsc is one of the UK's leading outsourced contact centre companies. Providers of innovative business solutions to UK, Asia Pacific and US.


Keywords:
Telecommunication Services, Financial Solutions, Financial Services
Herotsc is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Herotsc!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Ca'd'oro, 45 Gordon Street
    G1 3PE  Glasgow
  2. The Ca'd'oro 45 Gordon Street
    G1 3PE  Glasgow
  3. 54 Gordon Street
    G1 3PU  Glasgow
    0141 221 7341
  4. 54 Gordon St
    G1 3PU  Glasgow
    0141 248 3999
  5. 114 Union Street
    G1 3QQ  Glasgow
    0141 221 7993
  6. 82 Mitchell Street
    G1 3NA  Glasgow
    0141 221 5761
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies